Make your own free website on Tripod.com
shrine-2
Jennifer Aniston

Uploaded Image
TVs
stars STATS:

Real Name:
Jennifer Linn Aniston
Occupation:
actress
Birthday:
Feb. 11 1969
Birth Place:
Sherman Oaks, CA
Sign:

Contact Address:
Jennifer Aniston
Warner Bros. Studio
Build. 136, Rm. 226
Burbank CA 91505
USA

5750 Wilshire Blvd #580
Los Angeles, CA 90036-3697
USA


stars Filmography
Career Notes:
'99: The Iron Giant (voice)
'99: Office Space
'98: Object of My Affection
'97: Picture Perfect and 'Till There was U,
'96: She's the One,
She also appeared in the Spielberg CD Rom: Directors Chair with Quentin Tarinntino.

Off-Broadway notes:
-Dancing on Checkers Grave,
-For Dear Life.

Has appeared on:
Ellen
The Larry Sanders Show,
Partners,
Molloy,
The Edge,
Burkes Law,
Hermans Head, and
Quantum Leap
stars Jennifer Aniston's Links
Sandraīs Jennifer Aniston Tribute
The Jennifer Aniston Page
Unipodīs Jennifer Aniston Page No. 69,327
The Definitive Jennifer Aniston Web Site
stars Celebrity Links




Find your favorite stars at celebstuck.com!


Film


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member anistonpage.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!